Guinea flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Boke

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Boke. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Boke with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,6495,375
BustAfghanistan 8,3575,193
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,4265,236
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,8675,510
FarahAfghanistan 8,1465,062
GardizAfghanistan 8,7915,463
GhazniAfghanistan 8,7175,417
HeratAfghanistan 8,1415,059
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,7765,453
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,8945,527
KabulAfghanistan 8,7795,455
KandaharAfghanistan 8,4975,280
KhostAfghanistan 8,8605,506
KunduzAfghanistan 8,7305,425
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,3655,198
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,5775,330
North SalangAfghanistan 8,7535,439
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,2205,108
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,4455,248
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,4895,275
ZaranjAfghanistan 8,1215,047
ShkoderAlbania 4,8072,987
TiranaAlbania 4,7742,967
VloreAlbania 4,6992,920
AdrarAlgeria 2,4251,507
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,3872,104
AlgiersAlgeria 3,3912,107
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,6652,278
BatnaAlgeria 3,4852,166
BecharAlgeria 2,6271,632
BejaiaAlgeria 3,4922,170
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,5041,556
BiskraAlgeria 3,3722,095
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,9441,830
ChlefAlgeria 3,2472,018
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,5472,204
DjanetAlgeria 2,9621,841
DjelfaAlgeria 3,2131,997
El GoleaAlgeria 2,8451,768
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,3372,074
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,0551,898
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,1551,960
In AmenasAlgeria 3,1801,976
In SalahAlgeria 2,5621,592
MilianaAlgeria 3,3002,051
OranAlgeria 3,0981,925
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,2761,414
SkikdaAlgeria 3,6132,245
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,5221,567
TebessaAlgeria 3,5732,220
TimimounAlgeria 2,5701,597
TindoufAlgeria 1,9871,235
TouggourtAlgeria 3,2572,024
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,37410,797
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,6267,225
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,8512,393
HuamboAngola 4,2832,662
LuandaAngola 3,8042,364
LuenaAngola 4,5932,854
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 4,1552,582
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0285,610
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,9915,587
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,0085,598
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,3945,216
ByrdAntarctica 11,4867,138
DavisAntarctica 11,2516,992
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,9785,579
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,5747,814
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,8334,246
AzulArgentina 7,0864,403
Bahia BlancaArgentina 7,3844,589
BarilocheArgentina 8,1675,075
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,8394,250
CeresArgentina 6,7844,216
ChamicalArgentina 7,1634,451
ChepesArgentina 7,2454,502
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,2055,099
ConcordiaArgentina 6,5754,086
CórdobaArgentina 7,0534,383
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,0564,384
CorrientesArgentina 6,3743,961
EsquelArgentina 8,2705,139
EzeizaArgentina 6,8594,262
FormosaArgentina 6,2503,884
General PicoArgentina 7,2944,533
GualeguaychuArgentina 6,7384,187
JuninArgentina 7,0114,357
La PlataArgentina 6,8254,241
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,6444,128
La RiojaArgentina 7,1504,443
LaboulayeArgentina 7,1654,452
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,7825,457
Las LomitasArgentina 6,3513,946
Malarg EArgentina 7,7234,799
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,0014,972
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,0204,362
Marcos JuarezArgentina 6,9804,338
MendozaArgentina 7,5154,670
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,5074,665
Monte CaserosArgentina 6,4774,025
NeuquenArgentina 7,8184,858
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,0704,393
OranArgentina 6,5854,092
ParanaArgentina 6,7944,222
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 6,3993,976
PehuajoArgentina 7,1714,456
PergaminoArgentina 6,9414,314
PigeArgentina 7,3224,550
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,0494,380
PosadasArgentina 6,1483,821
PresidenciaArgentina 6,4734,023
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,5964,720
Punta IndioArgentina 6,8124,233
Rafaela IntaArgentina 6,8364,248
ReconquistaArgentina 6,5624,077
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,1664,453
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,6885,399
RivadaviaArgentina 6,5184,050
RosarioArgentina 6,8924,282
SaltaArgentina 6,7824,214
San AntonioArgentina 7,7224,798
San LuisArgentina 7,3404,561
San RafaelArgentina 7,5784,709
Santa RosaArgentina 7,3884,591
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 6,8464,254
SarmientoArgentina 8,2975,156
TrelewArgentina 7,8934,905
TucumanArgentina 6,8684,268
UshuaiaArgentina 8,8445,496
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,1644,452
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 6,9244,303
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,2934,532
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,6374,124
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,0971,303
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,22110,080
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5509,042
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,41110,198
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,28910,122
AmberleyAustralia 17,74711,028
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 17,10510,629
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,79311,057
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3369,530
CairnsAustralia 17,81711,072
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,86010,477
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3848,938
CedunaAustralia 16,0229,956
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 17,38810,805
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 17,16710,668
Cobar MoAustralia 16,98510,555
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,60610,940
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,52610,891
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8219,831
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,53110,273
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,28010,117
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,5937,825
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,10010,626
East SaleAustralia 16,49910,253
Esperance (po)Australia 14,9409,284
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9419,285
EssendonAustralia 16,41410,200
ForrestAustralia 15,6069,698
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,68410,368
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4238,962
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,8299,837
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9059,883
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,0779,990
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,0649,983
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 17,52010,887
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0079,325
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,18510,058
LavertonAustralia 16,39510,188
LearmonthAustralia 14,4548,982
LongreachAustralia 17,40110,813
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 17,40110,813
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,63810,961
Low HeadAustralia 16,21310,075
Mackay MoAustralia 17,97011,167
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,1409,408
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0419,347
MeekatharraAustralia 14,8389,220
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,41610,201
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,41110,198
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,52110,267
Mount GambierAustralia 16,16710,046
Mount IsaAustralia 17,06610,605
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,98211,174
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,31610,760
Nowra RanAustralia 16,96110,540
NuriootpaAustralia 16,28810,122
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5639,050
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,40110,191
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4728,993
Port HedlandAustralia 14,9399,283
RichmondAustralia 17,09910,625
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 17,93111,143
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,08610,618
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,09610,624
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,55910,290
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,55810,290
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,50710,879
TibooburraAustralia 16,85310,473
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 17,83511,083
WaggaAustralia 16,78010,427
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,5897,823
WilliamtownAustralia 17,22810,705
Willis Island M.O.Australia 18,26711,351
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0059,324
WoomeraAustralia 16,33110,148
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9769,928
GrazAustria 4,9123,052
InnsbruckAustria 4,7262,937
KlagenfurtAustria 4,8252,998
LinzAustria 4,9463,074
SalzburgAustria 4,8523,015
ViennaAustria 5,0593,144
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,8012,984
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,8174,236
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,9724,333
GancaAzerbaijan 6,7994,225
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,9144,296
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,8054,229
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,5883,472
LerwickUk 5,5863,472
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,9304,306
QubaAzerbaijan 6,9914,344
SakiAzerbaijan 6,8774,273
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,9974,348
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,9874,342
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,0224,363
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,8174,236
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,9254,303
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,8634,265
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,8444,253
Horta, FaialAzores 3,3602,088
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,1721,971
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,5572,210
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,7534,196
MuharraqBahrain 7,0374,373
ChittagongBangladesh 11,2136,968
DhakaBangladesh 11,0426,862
CharnocksBarbados 4,8583,019
BrestBelarus 5,7353,564
GomelBelarus 6,1593,827
GrodnoBelarus 5,8583,640
MinskBelarus 6,0673,770
MogilevBelarus 6,2023,854
VitebskBelarus 6,2893,908
BrusselsBelgium 4,7652,961
D’UccleBelgium 4,7652,961
OstendeBelgium 4,7622,959
Belize CityBelize 7,9104,915
BeninBenin 1,9581,217
BohiconBenin 1,9001,181
CotonouBenin 1,9581,217
KandiBenin 1,9371,204
NatitingouBenin 1,7721,101
ParakouBenin 1,9161,191
SaveBenin 1,9221,195
BermudaBermuda 5,6153,489
La PazBolivia 6,6144,110
Santa CruzBolivia 6,1963,850
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,8553,017
FrancistownBotswana 5,8433,631
MaunBotswana 5,4153,365
TshaneBotswana 5,5673,460
AimoresBrazil 4,4392,759
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,6792,286
AltamiraBrazil 4,4252,750
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,1423,195
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,9563,080
ApodiBrazil 3,1421,952
AracajuBrazil 3,4562,147
AracuaiBrazil 4,3052,675
AragarcasBrazil 5,0853,160
AraxaBrazil 4,8863,036
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,2712,033
BageBrazil 6,2933,911
BambuiBrazil 4,8443,010
BarbacenaBrazil 4,7752,967
BarbalhaBrazil 3,3852,104
BarcelosBrazil 5,4803,405
BarraBrazil 3,9762,471
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,8342,382
BarreirasBrazil 4,2072,614
BelémBrazil 3,9682,466
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,6842,911
BelterraBrazil 4,6892,914
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,9332,444
Bom JesusBrazil 5,8333,625
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,1472,577
BrasiliaBrazil 4,7022,922
BrevesBrazil 4,1872,602
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,5542,830
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,7962,980
CabroboBrazil 3,4692,156
CaceresBrazil 5,5903,474
CaetiteBrazil 4,1372,571
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,0841,916
Campo GrandeBrazil 5,5793,467
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,6363,502
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,0243,122
Campos SalesBrazil 3,4622,151
CanavieirasBrazil 3,9762,471
CaparaoBrazil 4,5802,846
CapinopolisBrazil 5,0373,130
CaratingaBrazil 4,5422,823
CaravelasBrazil 4,1672,589
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,2522,642
CarolinaBrazil 4,1452,576
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,5073,422
CataguasesBrazil 4,7102,927
CatalaoBrazil 4,8693,025
CatanduvaBrazil 5,1603,207
CaxiasBrazil 3,6142,246
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,9253,682
Ceara MirimBrazil 2,9321,822
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,7642,960
ChapecoBrazil 5,8753,651
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,2733,277
CipoBrazil 3,5852,228
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 4,3692,715
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,5762,844
CordeiroBrazil 4,7402,945
CorrentinaBrazil 4,2752,657
CorumbaBrazil 5,7463,571
CoximBrazil 5,4693,399
CrateusBrazil 3,3752,097
CuiabaBrazil 5,4173,366
CuritibaBrazil 5,5013,418
DiamantinaBrazil 4,5282,814
DiamantinoBrazil 5,3843,346
DouradosBrazil 5,7113,549
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,8943,041
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 6,1223,804
EspinosaBrazil 4,2202,622
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,5491,584
FloraniaBrazil 3,0861,918
FlorestaBrazil 3,4092,119
FlorianoBrazil 3,6902,293
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,6183,491
FormosaBrazil 4,6342,880
FortalezaBrazil 3,0981,925
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,9153,676
FrancaBrazil 4,9983,106
GaranhunsBrazil 3,2582,025
GoianiaBrazil 4,8743,029
GoiasBrazil 4,9013,046
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,4512,766
GrajauBrazil 3,9652,464
GuairaBrazil 5,7883,597
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,1661,968
GuaratingaBrazil 4,1062,552
IbiriteBrazil 4,6992,920
IguatuBrazil 3,3232,065
IlheusBrazil 3,9152,433
ImperatrizBrazil 4,0542,519
IndaialBrazil 5,6113,486
IpameriBrazil 4,8543,016
IraiBrazil 5,9263,683
IreceBrazil 3,8792,410
ItaberabaBrazil 3,8492,392
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,0733,152
ItaitubaBrazil 4,8593,020
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,4402,759
ItaperunaBrazil 4,6382,882
ItapevaBrazil 5,3613,332
ItirucuBrazil 3,8722,406
ItuacuBrazil 4,0132,494
IvinhemaBrazil 5,6433,507
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,3853,346
JacobinaBrazil 3,7532,332
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,0831,916
Joao PessoaBrazil 2,9911,859
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,6892,914
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,7872,975
LavrasBrazil 4,8643,023
LencoisBrazil 3,9282,441
LinharesBrazil 4,3622,711
LondrinaBrazil 5,4963,415
MacapaBrazil 4,1832,599
MacauBrazil 3,0031,866
MaceioBrazil 3,2532,021
MachadoBrazil 4,9663,086
ManausBrazil 5,2403,256
MarabaBrazil 4,2092,616
MaringaBrazil 5,5593,454
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,5752,843
Monte AzulBrazil 4,2232,624
Monte SantoBrazil 3,6012,238
MonteiroBrazil 3,2312,008
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,4332,755
Morada NovaBrazil 3,1581,963
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,8182,372
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,7722,965
ObidosBrazil 4,7232,935
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,3162,061
ParacatuBrazil 4,7122,928
ParanaBrazil 4,4842,786
ParanaguaBrazil 5,4543,389
ParanaibaBrazil 5,2403,256
ParintinsBrazil 4,8763,030
ParnaibaBrazil 3,3662,092
Passo FundoBrazil 5,9433,693
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,7832,972
PaulistanaBrazil 3,6022,238
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,4372,136
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,1782,596
PeixeBrazil 4,5162,806
PetrolinaBrazil 3,6282,254
PicosBrazil 3,5662,216
PiraiBrazil 4,8963,042
PirenopolisBrazil 4,7952,980
PompeuBrazil 4,7092,927
Ponta PoraBrazil 5,8043,607
Porto De MozBrazil 4,3712,716
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,6953,539
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,8563,639
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,9923,723
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,4412,760
PosseBrazil 4,4552,769
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,2502,020
RecifeBrazil 3,0661,905
RemansoBrazil 3,7862,353
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,3023,916
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,8683,025
Rio NegroBrazil 5,5913,475
Rio VerdeBrazil 5,0993,168
SalvadorBrazil 3,7332,320
Santa MariaBrazil 6,1443,818
SantaremBrazil 4,6552,893
SantosBrazil 5,1723,214
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,1413,195
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,5542,830
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,2522,021
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,7673,584
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 6,1483,820
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,9333,066
Sao LuisBrazil 3,5892,230
Sao MateusBrazil 4,2892,665
São PauloBrazil 5,1593,206
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,0763,154
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,3603,952
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,6782,285
SerrinhaBrazil 3,6632,276
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,6712,903
SobralBrazil 3,2612,026
SoureBrazil 3,9482,453
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,0902,542
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,4073,981
SurubimBrazil 3,1151,936
TaguatingaBrazil 4,3492,703
TarauacaBrazil 6,5444,067
TauaBrazil 3,4022,114
TefeBrazil 5,7443,569
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,3402,697
TeresinaBrazil 3,5742,221
TiriosBrazil 4,6402,883
TorresBrazil 5,8363,627
TracuateuaBrazil 3,7942,358
Tres LagoasBrazil 5,3563,328
TriunfoBrazil 3,3202,063
TucuruiBrazil 4,1922,605
TuriacuBrazil 3,6632,276
UaupesBrazil 5,8973,665
UbatubaBrazil 5,0443,134
UberabaBrazil 4,9773,093
VassourasBrazil 4,8613,020
VicosaBrazil 4,6692,902
VitoriaBrazil 4,4572,770
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,0662,527
Ze DocaBrazil 3,7692,342
BurgasBulgaria 5,3853,346
LomBulgaria 5,1643,209
PlevenBulgaria 5,2323,251
PlovdivBulgaria 5,1703,213
SadovoBulgaria 5,1823,220
SandanskiBulgaria 5,0303,126
SofiaBulgaria 5,1033,171
VarnaBulgaria 5,4553,390
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 1,457905
BurundiBurundi 5,1343,190
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,8978,014
SiemreapCambodia 12,7307,910
BatouriCameroon 3,2932,046
DoualaCameroon 2,8121,748
GarouaCameroon 3,0911,921
MamfeCameroon 2,7131,686
MarouaCameroon 3,1751,973
NgaoundereCameroon 3,1401,951
NkoundjaCameroon 2,8721,785
YaoundeCameroon 3,0071,869
YokoCameroon 3,0491,895
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,3326,420
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,2836,390
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0526,246
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,5163,428
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,2355,118
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,9474,938
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,1315,053
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,6354,123
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,2606,376
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,4925,277
Banff, AbCanada 9,7966,087
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,1744,458
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,8673,646
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,6375,988
Bissett, MbCanada 8,4295,238
Blue River, BcCanada 10,0136,222
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,0164,360
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,6586,623
Brandon, MbCanada 8,7335,427
Broadview, SkCanada 8,9155,540
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,2354,496
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,6206,599
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,7322,940
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,3396,425
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,0465,621
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,6956,025
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,8855,521
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,4906,518
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,0934,408
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,3984,597
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,1044,415
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,5935,961
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,6576,622
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,7616,687
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,0403,753
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,9966,212
Chapais, QcCanada 6,9524,320
Charlo, NbCanada 6,2983,914
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,9983,727
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,0003,729
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,4846,515
Chatham, NbCanada 6,1953,850
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,2215,108
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,3534,569
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,4263,993
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,3515,189
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,4765,888
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,5734,706
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,3715,823
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,3824,587
Comox, BcCanada 10,4756,509
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,1575,690
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,8854,900
Coronation, AbCanada 9,4985,902
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,8586,126
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,8533,637
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,7325,426
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,9426,178
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,3726,445
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,7813,592
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,5614,698
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,7564,198
Dryden, OnCanada 8,2175,106
Earlton, OnCanada 7,2304,493
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,6085,970
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,5915,960
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,5975,964
Edson, AbCanada 9,7856,081
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,5976,585
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,7365,428
Estevan, SkCanada 8,9565,565
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,6246,602
Eureka, NtCanada 8,4505,251
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,8285,486
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,3295,797
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,3815,829
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9626,191
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,6255,981
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7806,077
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,3495,809
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,9576,187
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,6175,976
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,2363,875
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,2233,867
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,1974,472
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,5933,476
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,3765,205
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,4326,483
Golden, BcCanada 9,8886,144
Goose, NfCanada 6,2023,854
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,4214,611
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,8846,142
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,0693,771
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,9673,708
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,6076,591
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,9573,702
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,9633,706
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,1684,454
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,2003,853
Harrow, OnCanada 7,3914,593
Hay River, NtCanada 9,5325,923
Hope, BcCanada 10,2606,375
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5185,915
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,4374,621
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,9946,211
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,1974,472
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,7885,461
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,4915,898
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,1406,301
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,4744,644
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,4764,646
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,0946,273
Kenora, OnCanada 8,3335,178
Kingston, OnCanada 6,9274,304
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,1386,300
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,3085,784
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,8984,287
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,7694,206
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,0405,618
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,6204,735
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,2165,727
Langara, BcCanada 10,7586,685
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,8984,908
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,6465,994
London, OnCanada 7,2644,514
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,7164,795
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,7655,447
Lytton, BcCanada 10,2336,359
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,0985,032
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,9334,309
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,4975,901
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,3596,437
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,6046,590
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,4955,900
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,4206,475
Moncton, NbCanada 6,1013,791
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,4534,010
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,7184,174
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,7414,189
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,1265,671
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,3874,591
Morden, MbCanada 8,6025,345
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,1534,445
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,4624,015
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,4336,483
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,1083,795
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,8184,237
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8896,145
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,2715,761
North Bay, OnCanada 7,1914,469
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,8824,277
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,8814,276
Peace River, AbCanada 9,7636,067
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,2635,135
Penticton, BcCanada 10,1276,293
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,0234,364
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,0654,390
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,0495,002
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,4946,521
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,7983,603
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,5946,583
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,6125,352
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,0925,650
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1626,315
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6076,591
Princeton, BcCanada 8,8995,530
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,5485,312
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,6084,106
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,1866,329
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,6586,002
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,2955,155
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,0595,629
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0625,631
Resolute, NtCanada 8,5475,311
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,9806,202
Roberval, QcCanada 6,7304,182
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,6663,521
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,5065,907
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,1543,824
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,7406,674
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,9394,934
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,2243,868
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,1785,703
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,5784,709
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,6464,130
Scott, SkCanada 9,3175,790
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,3933,973
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,9513,698
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,5864,093
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,0846,266
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,2175,106
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,1585,069
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,6305,984
Smithers, BcCanada 10,3916,457
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,8123,612
Summerside, PeCanada 6,0563,763
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,2765,764
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,2855,770
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7823,593
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,4285,237
Terrace, BcCanada 10,4906,518
Teslin, YtCanada 10,4176,473
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,7845,459
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,3495,809
Thompson, MbCanada 8,5705,326
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,9594,946
Timmins, OnCanada 7,3814,587
Tofino, BcCanada 10,5606,562
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,1344,433
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,1534,445
Trenton, OnCanada 6,9974,348
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,0495,002
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,8683,646
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,1665,696
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,1104,418
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3816,451
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,5075,908
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,4285,859
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,4206,475
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,4536,496
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,5594,076
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,2094,480
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,2286,356
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,4956,522
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,2894,529
Windsor, OnCanada 7,3994,598
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,5395,306
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,0135,601
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,1093,796
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4195,853
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,8995,530
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 1,8901,175
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 1,9541,214
SalCape Verde 1,090677
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,7422,325
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,1082,552
AbecheChad 3,8842,413
FayaChad 3,7362,322
MoundouChad 3,3932,109
N’DjamenaChad 3,2532,022
AntofagastaChile 7,1544,445
AricaChile 6,9064,291
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,4835,271
ChicoChile 8,5225,296
ChillanChile 7,9744,955
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,0645,011
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,3394,561
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,5585,318
Curico-General FreireChile 7,8214,860
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,9914,344
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 11,0096,841
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,9755,577
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,5484,690
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,2735,141
ParronChile 7,7394,809
Puerto AysenChile 8,5195,294
Puerto MonttChile 8,3225,171
Punta ArenasChile 8,8635,508
QuinteroChile 7,7314,804
SantiagoChile 7,6994,784
SewellChile 7,7054,788
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,1405,058
ValdiviaChile 8,2425,121
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,1485,063
VallenarChile 7,4154,608
ValparaisoChile 7,7044,787
AltaiChina 10,0536,247
BeijingChina 12,4447,733
ChangchunChina 12,7137,900
ChangduChina 11,3987,083
ChangshaChina 12,9008,016
ChengduChina 12,0167,467
ChongqingChina 12,2957,640
DuianChina 11,2636,999
ErlianChina 11,9147,404
GanzhouChina 13,2198,214
GuangzhouChina 13,2308,221
HaikouChina 13,0908,134
HailarChina 11,9877,449
HamiChina 10,6316,606
HetanChina 9,6916,022
JiuquanChina 11,1436,924
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,3185,790
KashiChina 9,3065,783
KunmingChina 12,1547,553
LanzhouChina 11,7467,299
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,9066,777
NanchangChina 13,1378,164
NanjingChina 13,1538,173
NanningChina 12,7767,939
PingbianChina 12,7657,932
QingdaoChina 12,9898,071
QiqiharChina 12,3557,677
RuoqiangChina 10,3386,424
ShanghaiChina 13,4068,331
ShantouChina 13,5058,392
ShenyangChina 12,7777,940
TaiyuanChina 12,3317,662
TaoyuanChina 13,7948,572
TengchongChina 11,7577,306
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,1446,303
Xi’AnChina 12,2437,608
XichangChina 11,9917,451
YanjiChina 13,0218,091
YichangChina 12,6357,851
YinchuanChina 11,8037,335
YiningChina 9,6515,997
ZhengzhouChina 12,5887,822
ZhijiangChina 12,6727,874
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,0254,366
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,9724,332
AraucaColombia 6,1483,821
BarranquillaColombia 6,5364,061
Benito SalasColombia 6,7244,178
BogotáColombia 6,5634,079
Camilo DazaColombia 6,3293,933
El CaranoColombia 6,8144,234
Las GaviotasColombia 6,2143,861
MatecanaColombia 6,7344,185
PeralesColombia 6,6784,150
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,8113,611
Rafael NunezColombia 6,6214,114
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,2654,515
Simon BolivarColombia 6,4734,022
VanguardiaColombia 6,5164,049
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,3283,932
YariguiesColombia 6,4844,029
MoroniComoros 6,8884,280
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,5684,703
LimonCosta Rica 7,4424,624
PuntarenasCosta Rica 7,6394,747
San JoseCosta Rica 7,5584,697
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,7292,939
DubrovnikCroatia 4,7502,952
SibenikCroatia 4,6902,915
SplitCroatia 4,7062,925
ZagrebCroatia 4,8513,015
CamagueyCuba 6,7984,224
CasablancaCuba 7,2494,505
HavanaCuba 7,2554,508
WillemstadCuraçao 5,8913,661
FamagustaCyprus 5,5943,476
LarnacaCyprus 5,5593,454
LimassolCyprus 5,5023,419
NicosiaCyprus 5,5393,442
BrnoCzech Republic 5,1483,199
ChebCzech Republic 5,0143,116
MosnovCzech Republic 5,2643,271
PragueCzech Republic 5,1033,171
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5442,823
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,1322,568
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,7562,334
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3053,297
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7152,930
CopenhagenDenmark 5,5143,426
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,5843,470
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,3463,322
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,3953,353
MarstalDenmark 5,3643,333
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,4253,371
OdenseDenmark 5,4113,362
RandersDenmark 5,4963,415
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,5653,458
StudsgårdDenmark 5,4243,371
TønderDenmark 5,3143,302
TylstrupDenmark 5,5623,456
TystofteDenmark 5,4303,375
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,6023,481
VestervigDenmark 5,4713,400
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,3113,922
Melville HallDominica 5,0483,137
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,0603,766
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,9153,676
AzuaDominican Republic 6,0573,764
BaniDominican Republic 6,0083,733
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,0893,784
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,9343,688
CabreraDominican Republic 5,9613,704
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,0473,757
CotuiDominican Republic 5,9833,718
DajabonDominican Republic 6,1523,823
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,1333,811
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,1333,811
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,8703,647
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,0023,730
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,8943,663
HigueyDominican Republic 5,8363,626
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,1503,822
ImbertDominican Republic 6,0393,752
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,0403,754
JimaniDominican Republic 6,1683,833
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,8673,646
La VegaDominican Republic 6,0263,744
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,9383,690
LuperonDominican Republic 6,0733,774
MichesDominican Republic 5,8733,650
MocaDominican Republic 6,0283,746
MoncionDominican Republic 6,0943,787
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,1463,819
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,9523,699
NaguaDominican Republic 5,9553,701
NeybaDominican Republic 6,1213,803
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,1563,825
PimentelDominican Republic 5,9843,718
PoloDominican Republic 6,1073,795
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,0313,748
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,1493,821
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,9813,717
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,0053,731
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,8993,666
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,9083,671
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,0153,738
SamanaDominican Republic 5,9023,667
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,9693,709
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,0683,770
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,0263,744
San JuanDominican Republic 6,0993,790
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,8333,624
SanchezDominican Republic 5,9313,686
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,0473,757
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,1153,800
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,9613,704
TamayoDominican Republic 6,1003,791
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,9913,723
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,9633,705
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,1233,805
YamasaDominican Republic 5,9753,713
YasicaDominican Republic 6,0343,750
Rapa NuiEaster Island 11,0116,843
CanarEcuador 7,2484,504
GuayaquilEcuador 7,3414,562
IzobambaEcuador 7,1524,445
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,2324,494
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,3164,546
MilagroEcuador 7,3094,542
OtavaloEcuador 7,1084,417
PichilingueEcuador 7,2694,517
PortoviejoEcuador 7,3764,584
PuyoEcuador 7,1144,421
QuitoEcuador 7,1404,437
RumipambaEcuador 7,1734,457
San GabrielEcuador 7,0504,381
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,1153,179
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,3123,301
AswanEgypt 5,2303,250
AsyutEgypt 5,1073,173
BahariyaEgypt 4,9363,067
Beni SuefEgypt 5,1633,209
CairoEgypt 5,2203,244
DabaaEgypt 4,9743,091
DakhlaEgypt 4,8743,029
El ArishEgypt 5,4713,399
El TorEgypt 5,3863,347
FarafraEgypt 4,8152,992
HelwanEgypt 5,2073,236
HurguadaEgypt 5,3713,338
IsmailiaEgypt 5,3113,300
KhargaEgypt 5,0283,124
KosseirEgypt 5,4073,360
LuxorEgypt 5,2463,260
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,8733,028
MinyaEgypt 5,1043,172
Port-SaidEgypt 5,3283,311
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,5243,433
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,4543,389
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,3293,311
SalloumEgypt 4,6972,919
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,6412,884
SohagEgypt 5,1633,208
St. KatrineEgypt 5,4363,378
TahrirEgypt 5,1693,212
TantaEgypt 5,2013,232
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,1255,049
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,0465,000
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,1015,034
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,0555,005
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,7191,689
AsmaraEritrea 5,8263,620
AssabEritrea 6,2493,883
MassawaEritrea 5,8823,655
TallinEstonia 6,3023,916
TartuEstonia 6,3023,916
VilsandiEstonia 6,1083,796
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,8693,647
GonderEthiopia 5,6823,531
NegeleEthiopia 6,0113,735
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,0945,030
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7183,553
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7193,554
Laucala BayFiji 18,37811,420
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,49311,492
NandiFiji 18,49311,492
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,98311,175
HelsinkiFinland 6,3603,952
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,3853,968
JoensuuFinland 6,7434,190
JokioinenFinland 6,3643,955
JyvskylFinland 6,5684,082
KajaaniFinland 6,7824,214
KuopioFinland 6,6824,152
KuusamoFinland 6,9564,323
LappeenrantaFinland 6,5724,084
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,1703,834
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,4053,980
OuluFinland 6,7484,193
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9754,334
TampereFinland 6,4243,992
TurkuFinland 6,2933,910
VaasaFinland 6,4764,024
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,1402,573
BiarritzFrance 3,8382,385
BordeauxFrance 4,0032,488
BrestFrance 4,2822,661
CaenFrance 4,4552,769
ChateaurouxFrance 4,2862,663
DijonFrance 4,4512,766
GourdonFrance 4,0662,527
GrenobleFrance 4,2802,660
Le MansFrance 4,3472,701
LilleFrance 4,7012,921
LyonFrance 4,2992,671
MarseilleFrance 4,0982,546
MontpellierFrance 4,0562,520
NancyFrance 4,6292,877
NantesFrance 4,2142,619
NiceFrance 4,2102,616
ParisFrance 4,5022,798
PerpignanFrance 3,9292,442
StrasbourgFrance 4,6732,904
ToulonFrance 4,0992,547
ToulouseFrance 3,9552,458
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,1882,602
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,3962,732
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,1882,602
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,1492,578
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,3552,706
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,9218,651
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,3319,527
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,3319,527
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,1828,813
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,5518,421
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,6109,079
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,0279,338
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,9576,809
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,5746,571
BitamGabon 3,0651,904
CocobeachGabon 2,9141,811
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,4362,135
LambarnGabon 3,0571,900
LastourvilleGabon 3,3132,059
LibrevilleGabon 2,9201,815
MakokouGabon 3,2682,031
MayumbaGabon 3,2382,012
MitzicGabon 3,1221,940
MkamboGabon 3,3612,089
MoandaGabon 3,4032,115
MouilaGabon 3,1921,984
Port-GentilGabon 2,9091,808
TchibanGabon 3,2432,015
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 8,3675,199
BanjulGambia 339211
SukhumiGeorgia 6,4394,002
TbilisiGeorgia 6,7064,167
BerlinGermany 5,2613,269
BrockenGermany 5,0913,163
CologneGermany 4,8733,028
DresdenGermany 5,1683,211
ErfurtGermany 5,0323,127
EssenGermany 4,9143,054
FichtelbergGermany 5,0713,151
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,8583,019
GeisenheimGermany 4,8192,994
GorlitzGermany 5,2243,247
HamburgGermany 5,2343,252
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,2333,252
HannoverGermany 5,1143,178
HelgolandGermany 5,2103,238
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,7552,955
KarlsruheGermany 4,7462,949
KasselGermany 4,9983,106
KonstanzGermany 4,6612,896
LeipzigGermany 5,1303,188
LindenbergGermany 5,2753,278
MagdeburgGermany 5,1593,206
MunichGermany 4,8403,008
MünsterGermany 4,9913,101
NeustrelitzGermany 5,3293,311
NurembergGermany 4,9073,049
NurnbergGermany 4,9063,048
PotsdamGermany 5,2443,259
RostockGermany 5,3623,332
SchleswigGermany 5,3003,294
StuttgartGermany 4,7582,957
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,7462,949
ZugspitzeGermany 4,7222,934
AccraGhana 1,7171,067
KumasiGhana 1,526948
TamaleGhana 1,534953
GibraltarGibraltar 2,9611,840
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,1843,221
AthensGreece 4,8673,024
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,8563,017
ChiosGreece 5,0763,155
CorfuGreece 4,6762,906
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,8553,017
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,8563,018
IoanninaGreece 4,7462,949
KalamataGreece 4,6872,913
KerkiraGreece 4,6762,906
Kythira IslandGreece 4,7252,936
LamiaGreece 4,8192,994
LarissaGreece 4,8593,019
LemnosGreece 5,0703,150
LimnosGreece 5,0843,159
MethoniGreece 4,6502,889
MilosGreece 4,8613,021
MitiliniGreece 5,1453,197
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,1433,196
NaxosGreece 4,9553,079
PatrasGreece 4,7302,939
RhodesGreece 5,1433,196
SamosGreece 5,1063,173
Skiros IslandGreece 4,9773,093
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,7752,967
ThessalonikiGreece 4,9493,076
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,7422,947
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,6372,882
AasiaatGreenland 6,9804,337
AmmassalikGreenland 6,3243,930
AputiteqGreenland 6,4514,009
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,3244,551
FrederikshbGreenland 6,3313,934
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,8614,264
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,9744,334
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,6414,127
JakobshavnGreenland 6,9754,335
JulianehbGreenland 6,0963,788
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,7814,214
Kap TobinGreenland 6,6324,121
NanortalikGreenland 6,0173,739
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,1153,800
NordGreenland 7,8584,883
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,5784,088
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,9394,933
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,9423,693
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,7804,213
UpernavikGreenland 7,3904,593
UummannaqGreenland 7,1224,426
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,0723,152
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,0723,152
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,1835,085
FaranahGuinea 456283
KankanGuinea 606377
KindiaGuinea 235146
KissidougouGuinea 545339
LabeGuinea 278173
MacentaGuinea 641398
MamouGuinea 305190
NzerekoreGuinea 799497
SiguiriGuinea 619385
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13383
GeorgetownGuyana 4,7792,970
TimehriGuyana 4,7952,980
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,2193,865
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,4879,002
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 14,6209,085
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,5279,027
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 14,6899,128
Midway IslandHawaii 15,2749,492
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 14,5329,031
CatacamasHonduras 7,6904,778
CholutecaHonduras 7,8404,872
La CeibaHonduras 7,7794,834
La MesaHonduras 7,8964,907
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,4584,635
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 7,9954,968
TegucigalpaHonduras 7,8384,870
TelaHonduras 7,8454,875
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,3408,289
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,3408,290
BudapestHungary 5,1483,199
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,1533,202
DebrecenHungary 5,2983,292
KeszthelyHungary 4,9933,102
MiskolcHungary 5,2893,287
PecsHungary 4,9953,104
SzegedHungary 5,1233,184
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,9983,106
AkureyriIceland 6,0933,786
DalatangiIceland 6,0423,755
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9343,688
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8823,655
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,1743,836
ReykhólarIceland 6,0883,783
ReykjavíkIceland 5,9423,692
StykkisholmurIceland 6,0523,761
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,8503,635
AgraIndia 9,7336,048
AhmedabadIndia 9,2765,765
AkolaIndia 9,7696,071
AllahabadIndia 10,1336,297
AmritsarIndia 9,3435,806
BangaloreIndia 9,9926,209
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,6185,977
BhubaneshwarIndia 10,6756,634
BikanerIndia 9,2575,752
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 10,2676,380
CherrapunjiIndia 11,1096,903
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,1096,903
DaltonganjIndia 10,3986,461
DarbhangaIndia 10,5196,537
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,3347,043
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,3437,048
DumkaIndia 10,7056,652
DwarkaIndia 8,9285,548
GoaIndia 9,5415,929
GuwahatiIndia 11,0676,877
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,9876,206
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,6035,967
JagdalpurIndia 10,3186,412
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 10,8626,749
KotaIndia 9,5605,940
KozhikodeIndia 9,8366,112
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,5445,931
LudhianaIndia 9,4575,877
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,7036,030
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,8376,113
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 9,3715,823
MusulipatnamIndia 10,2956,397
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,9666,193
New DelhiIndia 9,6235,980
PambanIndia 10,2476,368
PuneIndia 9,4855,894
SagarIndia 9,8756,136
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,2975,777
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 10,0206,227
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 10,0206,227
VeravalIndia 9,0835,644
VisakhapatnamIndia 10,4826,513
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,8589,854
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,5789,059
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,5868,443
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,4699,612
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,3449,535
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,40010,191
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,4847,758
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,28410,740
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,7757,938
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,7278,530
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,13610,649
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,8199,209
AbadanIran 6,8214,239
ArakIran 6,9974,348
BabolsarIran 7,2814,525
Bandar AbbasIran 7,6044,725
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,0074,354
Bandar LengehIran 7,4524,631
BirjandIran 7,8654,887
BushehrIran 7,0604,387
ChahbaharIran 8,0384,995
DezfulIran 6,8524,258
EsfahanIran 7,1634,451
IranshahrIran 8,0324,991
KermanIran 7,6574,758
KermanshahIran 6,7604,201
Khoram AbadIran 6,8534,258
MashhadIran 7,9034,911
OroomiehIran 6,6274,118
RamsarIran 7,1074,416
RashtIran 7,0204,362
SemnanIran 7,3414,562
ShahroudIran 7,4844,651
ShirazIran 7,2354,496
TabrizIran 6,7424,189
TeheranIran 7,1524,445
YazdIran 7,4034,600
ZahedanIran 8,0374,994
ZanjanIran 6,9114,295
BaghdadIraq 6,4764,025
BasraIraq 6,7784,212
BelmulletIreland 4,8333,003
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,7272,938
ClaremorrisIreland 4,7852,974
ClonesIreland 4,8583,019
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,8423,009
CorkIreland 4,5912,853
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,5862,850
DublinIreland 4,7872,975
KilkennyIreland 4,6822,910
Malin HeadIreland 4,9843,097
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,6632,898
ShannonIreland 4,6742,905
ValentiaIreland 4,5782,845
EilatIsrael 5,5393,442
HaifaIsrael 5,6233,494
JerusalemIsrael 5,6183,491
Tel AvivIsrael 5,5923,475
AlbengaItaly 4,2902,666
AlgheroItaly 4,0052,488
AmendolaItaly 4,5192,808
AnconaItaly 4,5422,822
ArezzoItaly 4,4352,756
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,5592,833
BergamoItaly 4,5082,801
BolognaItaly 4,4932,792
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,6562,893
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,3942,730
BrindisiItaly 4,6062,862
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,9342,445
CameriItaly 4,4462,763
CampobassoItaly 4,4542,768
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,0282,503
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,9502,455
Cape FrascaItaly 3,9402,448
Cape MeleItaly 4,2842,662
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,3842,724
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,1942,606
CerviaItaly 4,5222,810
CiampinoItaly 4,3462,701
Cimone MountainItaly 4,4332,755
Cisa PassItaly 4,4172,745
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,3202,684
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,7042,923
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,1472,577
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,4362,757
DecimomannuItaly 3,9372,447
DobbiacoItaly 4,7232,935
FalconaraItaly 4,5332,817
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,4282,752
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,5042,799
FonniItaly 4,0162,495
FrontoneItaly 4,4892,789
FrosinoneItaly 4,3772,720
GelaItaly 4,1082,553
GenoaItaly 4,3572,707
GhediItaly 4,5152,806
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,5452,824
GrazzaniseItaly 4,3812,722
GrossetoItaly 4,3332,693
GrottaglieItaly 4,5592,833
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,1152,557
GuidoniaItaly 4,3702,716
IstranaItaly 4,6312,878
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,8872,415
LatinaItaly 4,3462,700
LatronicoItaly 4,4372,757
LecceItaly 4,5912,853
M. CalamitaItaly 4,2952,669
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,5182,808
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,2772,658
MilanItaly 4,4692,777
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,4582,770
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,3102,678
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,3812,723
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,0962,545
PadovaItaly 4,5972,856
Paganella MountainItaly 4,6162,868
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,1182,559
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,1082,553
PantelleriaItaly 3,9342,445
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,4642,774
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,9922,481
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,4432,761
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,4902,790
PiacenzaItaly 4,4442,762
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,3742,718
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,5392,821
Ponza IslandItaly 4,3002,672
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,4622,773
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,3262,689
PrizziItaly 4,0982,546
RadicofaniItaly 4,3852,725
Resia PassItaly 4,6432,885
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,5232,810
RivoltoItaly 4,7042,923
Rolle PassItaly 4,6652,899
RomeItaly 4,3532,705
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,3252,688
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,7142,930
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,2502,641
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,5462,825
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,5772,844
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,3872,726
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,0272,503
Scuro MountainItaly 4,4112,741
SigonellaItaly 4,1792,597
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,5452,825
TarvisioItaly 4,7752,967
TermoliItaly 4,5082,801
TorinoItaly 4,3582,708
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,3692,715
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,0482,516
TrevicoItaly 4,4532,767
TrevisoItaly 4,6322,878
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,7172,931
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,3582,708
UdineItaly 4,7212,934
Ustica IslandItaly 4,1512,580
VeniceItaly 4,6292,876
VeronaItaly 4,5422,823
VicenzaItaly 4,5912,853
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,3462,700
ViterboItaly 4,3652,712
VolterraItaly 4,3762,719
AbidjanIvory Coast 1,354841